encart%20publicitaire_edited.jpg

PH NORD


> RESULTATS :

Journée 1

US Gelima - AS Grand Nord : reporté

AS Poum - AS Watiwe : 3-8

ACB Poya - GS Oundjo : 1-2

CO Main Noire - JS Kongouma : 4-2

AS Pwaola - SC Ponerihouen : 2-5 (Jb. Waru, M. Hmakone pour Pwaola; S. Gopoea, M.Pourouda, R. Meindu, G. Aramoto, B. Meindu pour Ponérihouen)


Journée 2

AS Watiwe - US Gélima : 9-0

SC Ponérihouen - CO Main Noire : 4-2 (Shouene K, Gopoea S, Meindu B, Aramoto G pour Ponerihouen)

GS Oundjo - AS Pwaola : 4-4 (Oudaré JB X2, Oudaré M, Waru JP pour Pwaola)

AS Grand Nord - ACB Poya : 2-1

JS Kongouma - AS Poum : 5-2


Journée 3

US Gelima - JS Kongouma : 2-1

AS Poum - SC Ponérihouen : 4-3 (B. Meindu x2, D. Pouruda pour Ponerihouen)

ACB Poya - AS Watiwe : 1-3

AS Grand Nord - GS Oundjo : 1-1 (Davilo-Niavou B. pour ASGNord)

CO Main Noire - AS Pwaola : 3-2 (JP Waru, M Oudare pour Pwaola)


Journée 4

AS Watiwe - AS Grand Nord : reporté

GS Oundjo - CO Main Noire : 4-1

SC Ponerihouen - US Gelima : 0-3 (forfait)

JS Kongouma - ACB Poya : 6-0

AS Pwaola - AS Poum : 5-1


Journée 5

US Gelima - AS Pwaola : 0-3 (forfait)

AS Poum - CO Main Noire : 4-4

AS Watiwe - GS Oundjo : 2-2

ACB Poya - SC Ponérihouen : 2-3 (J. Gnipatex2, R. Meindu pour Ponerihouen)

AS Grand Nord - JS Kongouma : 0-3 (pénalité)


Journée 6

SC Ponérihouen - AS Grand Nord : 5-1

AS Pwaola - ACB Poya : 4-2

AS Watiwe - JS Kongouma : 8-1

CO Main Noire - US Gelima : 0-4


Journée 7

US Gelima - AS Poum : 7-1

AS Watiwe - SC Ponérihouen : 0-2 (J. Pouruda, D. Pouruda)

ACB Poya - CO Main Noire : 5-2

AS Grand Nord - AS Pwaola : 6-0

JS Kongouma - GC Oundjo : 3-4


Journée 8

US Gelima - GS Oundjo : 3-0 (forfait)

AS Poum - ACB Poya : 4-2

SC Ponerihouen - JS Kongouma : 7-2 (d.pouruda x3, m.letievant x2, b.meindu, w.tsirione pour Ponerihouen)

CO Main Noire - AS Grand Nord : 1-3

AS Pwaola - AS Watiwe : 1-6


Journée 9

AS Watiwe - CO Main Noire : 3-1

ACB Poya - US Gelima : 0-1

GS Oundjo - SC Ponerihouen : 3-3 (M.Letievant, R.Meindu, D.Pouruda pour Ponerihouen)

AS Grand Nord - AS Poum : 5-2

JS Kongouma - AS Pwaola : 7-0


Journée 10

AS Grand Nord - US Gelima : 7-0

AS Watiwe - AS Poum : 3-0 (forfait)

GS Oundjo - ACB Poya : reporté

SC Ponerihouen - AS Pwaola : reporté

JS Kongouma - CO Main Noire : 1-3


Journée 11

US Gelima - AS Watiwe : 2-1

CO Main Noire - SC Ponerihouen : 2-3

AS Pwaola - GS Oundjo : reporté

ACB Poya - AS Grand Nord : 0-3

AS Poum - JS Kongouma : 5-3


> CLASSEMENT :


> CALENDRIER :

MATCH ALLER :

MATCH RETOUR :



9 vues

Posts récents

Voir tout